Home  >  Cables & Adapters >  Item# C2G33045
« Back
 
<
>

C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua PVC - 33045




Item Description:
1m LC LC DUPLEX 50/125 10GIG AQUA FIBER
Item# C2G33045
Brand new, USA Warranty
 
Full Site | My Account
Sign up for Coupons and Deals
   
©1996-2018 beachcamera.com. All rights reserved.