Home  >  Ethernet Switches >  Item # INT545006 (MFR# 545006)

Why buy from beachcamera?
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver - 545006
x
<
>
+       -

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver - 545006


In Stock
Usually ships the same or the next business day
Condition: Brand new, USA Warranty
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver. 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m, USE W/523554
Our Price
$33.99
Only 6 left in stock!
or checkout with
Checkout with PayPal
Fast Free Shipping
Fastest free shipping on the internet
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver. 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m, USE W/523554
Sign up for coupons and special offers
Review Us
Testimonials
About Us
Our Blog
SSL
© 1996-2018   beachcamera.com.  All rights reserved.
beachcamera.com is a registered trademark.